Epic Israel 2019

Stage 3
GC
Overall Position Category Position No. Riders Team Category Prologue Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Time Gap
1 1 1
1-1Georg Egger
1-2Max Brandl
LEXWARE Mountainbike Team 1 Men 37:09.2 3:52:47.0 3:33:54.0 2:34:31.0 10:38:21.2 -
2 2 2
2-1Karl Markt
2-2Gregor Raggl
Team Austria 1 (AUT) Men 39:22.2 3:52:59.0 3:38:02.0 2:35:08.0 10:45:31.2 +7:10.0
3 3 3
3-1Andrew L'Esperance
3-2Peter Disera
Norco Factory Team (NFT) Men 39:15.5 4:03:57.0 3:34:46.0 2:33:01.0 10:50:59.5 +12:38.3
4 4 23
23-1Basil Allard
23-2Antoine Philipp
PROFERMETURES-VELOROC (CPF) Men 40:10.8 3:57:04.0 3:38:38.0 2:35:31.0 10:51:23.8 +13:02.6
5 5 24
24-1Maximilian Foidl
24-2Manuel Pliem
Austrian Cycling Team 2 (AUT) Men 39:16.5 4:01:26.0 3:38:04.0 2:37:16.0 10:56:02.5 +17:41.3
6 6 28
28-1Keegan Swenson
28-2Russell Finsterwald
US National Team (USA) Men 39:56.8 3:53:01.0 3:44:19.0 2:39:52.0 10:57:08.8 +18:47.6
7 7 7
7-1Martin Gluth
7-2Fabian Giger
Superior XC Team (SXC) Men 38:54.2 3:55:43.0 3:44:16.0 2:42:47.0 11:01:40.2 +23:19.0
8 8 10
10-1Gioele De Cosmo
10-2Damiano Ferraro
Team Trek- Selle San Marco Tonello Men 39:51.8 4:06:00.0 3:44:33.0 2:39:05.0 11:09:29.8 +31:08.6
9 9 9
9-1Luca Schwarzbauer
9-2David List
Lexware Mountainbike Team 2 Men 38:15.3 3:57:14.0 3:58:17.0 2:37:18.0 11:11:04.3 +32:43.1
10 10 12
12-1Dmytro Titarenko
12-2Volodymyr Kolzlovsky
Ukraina national team 2 (UKR) Men 40:42.8 4:02:15.0 3:51:46.0 2:42:14.0 11:16:57.8 +38:36.6
11 11 4
4-1Markus Schulte- Lunzum
4-2Simon Vitzthum
BIKE WAY RACING (BWR) Men 39:07.2 4:17:02.0 3:44:17.0 2:45:12.0 11:25:38.2 +47:17.0
12 12 5
5-1Shlomi Haimy
5-2Guy Sessler
BIKE WAY RACING (BWR) Men 41:16.6 4:10:05.0 3:53:51.0 2:44:22.0 11:29:34.6 +51:13.4
13 13 13
13-1Fabian Costa
13-2Emanuel Zangerle
KTM Racing Team Haiming Men 40:45.3 4:07:15.0 3:54:40.0 2:47:14.0 11:29:54.3 +51:33.1
14 14 8
8-1Tomer Zaltsman
8-2Nick Burki
T & N (TMM) Men 41:00.3 4:28:17.0 3:45:35.0 2:37:14.0 11:32:06.3 +53:45.1
15 15 31
31-1Eitan Levi
31-2Eliad Daniel
TNT SIGMA Men 42:29.5 4:09:27.0 4:01:41.0 2:44:17.0 11:37:54.5 +59:33.3
16 16 30
30-1Jens Schuermans
30-2Max Loret
Scott Creuse Oxygene Guéret (SCO) Men 39:32.5 4:15:06.0 3:56:42.0 2:47:47.0 11:39:07.5 +1:00:46.3
17 17 26
26-1Loan Cheneval
26-2Lucas Lesion
TEAM VCA ANJOS / TEAM ACC (ANJ) Men 40:37.3 4:15:21.0 3:58:19.0 2:45:16.0 11:39:33.3 +1:01:12.1
18 18 15
15-1Milan Damek
15-2Jan Jobanek
KILPI Superior Men 42:06.5 4:17:20.0 3:54:39.0 2:46:44.0 11:40:49.5 +1:02:28.3
19 19 14
14-1Daniel Gathof
14-2Caleb Kieninger
DG connection Men 41:04.5 4:31:38.0 3:45:45.0 2:44:25.0 11:42:52.5 +1:04:31.3
20 20 25
25-1Ori Leonzini
25-2Gil ly Gonen
teamisgav 1 (TMM) Men 43:34.5 4:19:32.0 3:55:12.0 2:47:11.0 11:45:29.5 +1:07:08.3
21 21 20
20-1Ranker Niclas
20-2Paul Hauser
Team Wheelsports-Beinarbeit Men 41:38.5 4:22:12.0 3:57:08.0 2:49:05.0 11:50:03.5 +1:11:42.3
22 22 21
21-1Holger Schaarschmidt
21-2Sonke Wegner
world of mtb Men 42:57.8 4:21:01.0 4:00:13.0 2:49:07.0 11:53:18.8 +1:14:57.6
23 23 6
6-1Andras Parti
6-2Zsombor Palumby
Hungarian National Team (HUN) Men 41:18.3 4:34:14.0 4:08:42.0 2:48:15.0 12:12:29.3 +1:34:08.1
24 24 29
29-1Daniel McConnell
29-2Anton Stinsov
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor (PMR) Men 42:33.8 5:07:25.0 3:45:44.0 2:39:51.0 12:15:33.8 +1:37:12.6
25 1 101
101-1Haley Smith
101-2Catharine Pendrel
Canada (CAN) Women 45:54.1 4:40:36.0 4:12:10.0 2:58:55.0 12:37:35.1 +1:59:13.9
26 25 94
94-1Roi Milman
94-2Chanan Friedman
ZONE3 Men 45:21.1 4:46:52.0 4:19:55.0 2:59:29.0 12:51:37.1 +2:13:15.9
27 26 96
96-1Martin Zeithammer
96-2Petr Taticek
INVEST MTB TEAM I Men 43:28.9 4:41:25.0 4:33:35.0 2:54:34.0 12:53:02.9 +2:14:41.7
28 2 112
112-1Chloe Woodruff
112-2Erin Huck
Team USA (USA) Women 43:59.8 4:44:03.0 4:25:39.0 3:01:51.0 12:55:32.8 +2:17:11.6
29 1 301
301-1Angelo Di Veroli
301-2Haim Dahan
Racing Team RIDLEY XXX Masters 46:15.3 4:42:18.0 4:23:06.0 3:06:08.0 12:57:47.3 +2:19:26.1
30 3 110
110-1Sofia Gomez Villafane
110-2Rose Grant
STAN’S PIVOT PRO TEAM PRESENTED BY MAXXIS Women 44:58.3 4:39:25.0 4:32:50.0 3:01:41.0 12:58:54.3 +2:20:33.1
31 27 17
17-1Ophir Ravina
17-2Yuri Levinzon
yuri&ophir Men 45:38.5 5:01:45.0 4:19:51.0 2:59:05.0 13:06:19.5 +2:27:58.3
32 28 42
42-1Ruslan Khovalkin
42-2Igor Stepanov
Team 3M / Klinika29.ru Men 45:04.8 4:44:00.0 4:39:59.0 3:10:27.0 13:19:30.8 +2:41:09.6
33 29 22
22-1Joshua Lecointre
22-2Vincent Sibille
TEAM VOSGES VTT UCI (TVV) Men 43:11.3 5:10:27.0 4:30:11.0 2:56:11.0 13:20:00.3 +2:41:39.1
34 4 102
102-1Jovana Crnogorac
102-2Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
BIKE WAY RACING (BWR) Women 46:52.9 5:17:14.0 4:16:48.0 3:01:44.0 13:22:38.9 +2:44:17.7
35 30 27
27-1Tobias Sindlinger
27-2Gabriel Sindlinger
MTB-News.de Men 43:40.5 4:48:48.0 4:40:29.0 3:11:20.0 13:24:17.5 +2:45:56.3
36 31 16
16-1Mael Desriux
16-2Enzo Marci
Team VTT ERIC FAVRE MTB RACING Men 46:47.3 5:10:11.0 4:25:41.0 3:03:25.0 13:26:04.3 +2:47:43.1
37 5 109
109-1Cindy Montambault
109-2Sandra Walter
CinSan Women 47:02.1 4:49:33.0 4:44:15.0 3:07:27.0 13:28:17.1 +2:49:55.9
38 2 308
308-1Erez Falkenstein
308-2Matt Cooke
Boulder Aliya Masters 54:48.5 4:54:24.0 4:31:18.0 3:09:15.0 13:29:45.5 +2:51:24.3
39 32 60
60-1Tzur Brant
60-2Etamar Deshe
A Team Men 46:09.6 4:56:51.0 4:36:38.0 3:10:23.0 13:30:01.6 +2:51:40.4
40 33 74
74-1Kevin Haselsberger
74-2Tobias Breitschaedel
MTB-O Austria Factory Team Men 43:38.9 4:51:41.0 4:38:03.0 3:17:45.0 13:31:07.9 +2:52:46.7
41 34 18
18-1Guy Kaftori
18-2Noam Straschnow
The Buttons Team matzman Men 44:19.5 4:58:24.0 4:40:11.0 3:09:25.0 13:32:19.5 +2:53:58.3
42 6 104
104-1Janika Loiv
104-2Greete Steinburg
Estonian National MTB Team (EST) Women 48:33.5 4:41:47.0 4:57:27.0 3:09:23.0 13:37:10.5 +2:58:49.3
43 1 503
503-1Amos Gery
503-2Zohar Galili
GG team Grand Masters 48:41.4 5:02:11.0 4:42:00.0 3:12:10.0 13:45:02.4 +3:06:41.2
44 35 67
67-1Zahi Ben gigi
67-2Gil Schliesser
Race3R Men 47:31.3 5:09:44.0 4:43:18.0 3:12:11.0 13:52:44.3 +3:14:23.1
45 2 512
512-1Landon La Grange
512-2Gavin Viljoen
Cape Air Grand Masters 48:45.6 4:57:43.0 4:55:35.0 3:11:18.0 13:53:21.6 +3:15:00.4
46 7 111
111-1Rebecca McConnell
111-2Githa Michiels
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor (PMR) Women 44:57.1 4:59:41.0 5:02:09.0 3:07:26.0 13:54:13.1 +3:15:51.9
47 36 48
48-1Ido Shavit
48-2Boaz Hemmo
Mother Fuckers Men 47:05.6 5:04:12.0 4:51:43.0 3:11:36.0 13:54:36.6 +3:16:15.4
48 37 72
72-1Liav Ezer
72-2Guy Shabi
LG-Riders Men 49:19.1 5:06:37.0 4:40:05.0 3:19:23.0 13:55:24.1 +3:17:02.9
49 8 103
103-1Naama Noyman
103-2Antonia Daubermann
Joe's No Flats (TMM) Women 49:15.9 5:06:46.0 4:40:09.0 3:21:20.0 13:57:30.9 +3:19:09.7
50 38 76
76-1Omri Arbel
76-2Dan Carmel
arbel strauss - carmel new fields Men 46:31.1 5:07:39.0 4:44:21.0 3:20:03.0 13:58:34.1 +3:20:12.9
51 39 84
84-1Tom Itzhaki
84-2Chen Schreiber
TCH-Jinga p/b Specialized Men 47:46.1 4:59:27.0 4:56:49.0 3:15:24.0 13:59:26.1 +3:21:04.9
52 40 90
90-1Asaf Baldav
90-2Eran Lerner
Iron Button Men 48:31.4 5:09:23.0 4:51:44.0 3:11:33.0 14:01:11.4 +3:22:50.2
53 41 19
19-1David Reznik
19-2Netanel Ziv
The Babies Men 45:18.7 5:40:24.0 4:35:33.0 3:02:02.0 14:03:17.7 +3:24:56.5
54 42 77
77-1Tamir Zinger
77-2Uri Wolf
UT Men 48:59.1 5:12:12.0 4:43:24.0 3:19:44.0 14:04:19.1 +3:25:57.9
55 43 98
98-1Omer Lahav
98-2Yuval Tsahor
IGP Men 46:29.3 5:22:02.0 4:44:12.0 3:14:30.0 14:07:13.3 +3:28:52.1
56 3 501
501-1Gil Kashi
501-2Israel Chen
Verge L'etape Grand Masters 49:07.2 5:05:31.0 4:54:55.0 3:17:56.0 14:07:29.2 +3:29:08.0
57 3 380
380-1Guy Baumel
380-2Eyal Katzenstein
Yekkes Masters 47:31.2 5:05:16.0 4:58:06.0 3:17:54.0 14:08:47.2 +3:30:26.0
58 4 304
304-1Dvir Almog
304-2Ehud Abitboull
Team ehud and dvir Masters 47:36.5 5:15:11.0 5:07:04.0 3:01:08.0 14:10:59.5 +3:32:38.3
59 5 302
302-1Dan Zigmond
302-2Roy Haker
Tim-zezu Masters 48:22.4 5:14:32.0 4:55:43.0 3:24:30.0 14:23:07.4 +3:44:46.2
60 44 46
46-1Nir Zohar
46-2Mayyan Gil
TBD Men 47:59.6 5:35:29.0 4:40:07.0 3:20:04.0 14:23:39.6 +3:45:18.4
61 6 388
388-1Shavit Kohavi
388-2Amity Cohen
Dynamo&igp racing team Masters 47:41.5 5:04:14.0 5:15:30.0 3:19:00.0 14:26:25.5 +3:48:04.3
62 45 51
51-1Julian Haas
51-2Florian Lickert
Freiburg?s Finest Men 47:34.1 5:15:25.0 5:05:24.0 3:20:23.0 14:28:46.1 +3:50:24.9
63 46 38
38-1Jakub Jirko
38-2Martin Hajny
MTBS.cz Racing Men 47:27.9 6:00:55.0 4:32:54.0 3:11:30.0 14:32:46.9 +3:54:25.7
64 7 382
382-1Nati Thawco
382-2Musa Gerchad
Buttons-adiga cycling Masters 49:23.5 5:13:13.0 5:10:30.0 3:24:58.0 14:38:04.5 +3:59:43.3
65 8 341
341-1Barak Herszkowicz
341-2Yossi Rayk
Raykowicz Masters 50:35.4 5:20:32.0 5:10:31.0 3:18:09.0 14:39:47.4 +4:01:26.2
66 47 68
68-1Matan Gedulter
68-2Ori Levy
MO² Men 48:41.8 5:24:39.0 5:13:30.0 3:14:08.0 14:40:58.8 +4:02:37.6
67 9 328
328-1Avi Hadar
328-2David Oz
KUKIYOT2 Masters 47:54.3 5:00:02.0 5:24:20.0 3:28:48.0 14:41:04.3 +4:02:43.1
68 48 86
86-1Noah Thakoo
86-2Adam Gerchad
adiga cycling Men 54:54.8 5:29:41.0 4:56:50.0 3:24:58.0 14:46:23.8 +4:08:02.6
69 4 504
504-1Oran Uzrad
504-2Nadav Lugasy
lugasy&uzrad Grand Masters 48:56.4 5:29:16.0 5:10:12.0 3:18:57.0 14:47:21.4 +4:09:00.2
70 1 206
206-1Ivan Grenavtsev
206-2Seda Grenavtseva
Corto Mixed 50:44.7 5:18:59.0 5:15:03.0 3:24:17.0 14:49:03.7 +4:10:42.5
71 9 105
105-1Virag Buzsaki
105-2Regina Schmidel
Hungarian National Team (HUN) Women 47:54.8 5:23:42.0 5:22:50.0 3:19:49.0 14:54:15.8 +4:15:54.6
72 10 397
397-1David Travnicek
397-2Viktor Kolar
INVEST MTB TEAM II Masters 47:11.7 5:21:37.0 5:28:40.0 3:17:32.0 14:55:00.7 +4:16:39.5
73 2 201
201-1Tomer Baruch
201-2Deborah Ohayon
Don’t worry B happy Mixed 50:13.7 5:25:34.0 5:18:36.0 3:24:28.0 14:58:51.7 +4:20:30.5
74 11 392
392-1Ladislav Musil
392-2Jan Knyttl
KBELY Cycling team Masters 49:49.2 5:22:04.0 5:18:06.0 3:28:56.0 14:58:55.2 +4:20:34.0
75 5 505
505-1Hans Planckaert
505-2René Vallée
Forestière-Rotwild-Agu Racing Team Grand Masters 58:50.9 5:23:51.0 5:23:37.0 3:18:06.0 15:04:24.9 +4:26:03.7
76 49 34
34-1Maxim Bourloutsky
34-2Shahar Avdar
Team Kerem Men 49:25.1 5:16:15.0 5:26:13.0 3:34:11.0 15:06:04.1 +4:27:42.9
77 6 514
514-1Eli Cohen
514-2Hagai Golan
Team Rafaeli Grand Masters 49:47.3 5:33:45.0 5:25:35.0 3:19:41.0 15:08:48.3 +4:30:27.1
78 10 106
106-1Ilda Pereira
106-2Lorenza Menapace
Casa Myze Team / Centro bike val di sole Women 50:09.9 5:29:28.0 5:18:39.0 3:31:24.0 15:09:40.9 +4:31:19.7
79 50 83
83-1Yakov Sagas
83-2Shlomi Reuven
Buttons kama-tavor Men 49:01.1 5:28:33.0 5:13:32.0 3:39:00.0 15:10:06.1 +4:31:44.9
80 51 92
92-1Stijn Verstraeten
92-2Bjorn De Roo
Firefighters Belgium Gent Men 45:30.6 5:39:34.0 5:23:36.0 3:31:27.0 15:20:07.6 +4:41:46.4
81 12 389
389-1Assaf Klein
389-2Sasy Levy
The Green Foxes Masters 51:33.2 5:34:25.0 5:26:34.0 3:31:15.0 15:23:47.2 +4:45:26.0
82 52 70
70-1Vita Son
70-2Ori Srulovich
krayot lions Men 48:53.8 5:56:16.0 5:21:13.0 3:17:59.0 15:24:21.8 +4:46:00.6
83 53 95
95-1Nils Strecker
95-2Nico Schultis
Freiburg's Finest Men 48:49.3 5:44:26.0 5:20:47.0 3:31:02.0 15:25:04.3 +4:46:43.1
84 13 303
303-1Yakov Choen
303-2Ziv Anphi
TBW Masters 51:26.8 5:31:12.0 5:28:02.0 3:35:19.0 15:25:59.8 +4:47:38.6
85 14 329
329-1Enrique Strammer
329-2Max Apartin
EMSA Masters 51:37.3 5:23:47.0 5:34:06.0 3:37:14.0 15:26:44.3 +4:48:23.1
86 15 360
360-1Eli Ben Yakar
360-2Jesper Thirup Hansen
The Buttons Ben Shemen Masters 50:08.2 5:28:49.0 5:43:37.0 3:31:20.0 15:33:54.2 +4:55:33.0
87 3 203
203-1Arnon Shadmi
203-2Moran Tel-paz
CCC- Botz Mixed 52:45.4 5:45:34.0 5:24:47.0 3:35:20.0 15:38:26.4 +5:00:05.2
88 16 381
381-1Gil Poyastro
381-2David Yona
the buttons Masters 53:20.5 5:41:20.0 5:27:46.0 3:38:00.0 15:40:26.5 +5:02:05.3
89 17 313
313-1Amit Shitrit
313-2Inon Fefer
Intel Mobileye warriors Masters 50:49.5 5:23:41.0 5:37:24.0 3:52:43.0 15:44:37.5 +5:06:16.3
90 7 531
531-1Omer Banay
531-2Gil Olshansky
GO Grand Masters 55:44.9 5:47:28.0 5:36:04.0 3:28:52.0 15:48:08.9 +5:09:47.7
91 18 377
377-1Arnon Rosenbaum
377-2Adi Rosenbaum
The turtle & the rabbit Masters 50:45.2 5:33:04.0 5:54:37.0 3:33:55.0 15:52:21.2 +5:14:00.0
92 54 45
45-1Haim Lazmi
45-2Sharon Peer
STG Men 49:03.9 5:57:24.0 5:42:55.0 3:26:04.0 15:55:26.9 +5:17:05.7
93 55 80
80-1Itamar Kovalio
80-2Harel Kfir
Team Bike Way Men 55:18.3 5:58:34.0 5:34:59.0 3:27:11.0 15:56:02.3 +5:17:41.1
94 8 539
539-1Yam Raz
539-2Shay Shabtay
zaznu Grand Masters 52:11.1 5:34:28.0 5:41:56.0 3:47:35.0 15:56:10.1 +5:17:48.9
95 19 363
363-1Ido Mevorach
363-2Etay Kienan
Team BikeWay Masters 53:53.2 5:28:15.0 6:05:22.0 3:35:19.0 16:02:49.2 +5:24:28.0
96 56 52
52-1Zvi Avraham
52-2Tom Shefer
PEAKERS Men 54:05.8 5:47:02.0 5:44:06.0 3:43:28.0 16:08:41.8 +5:30:20.6
97 57 87
87-1Yaron Gur
87-2Elad Koch
Sct Men 51:42.3 5:42:12.0 5:51:30.0 3:43:42.0 16:09:06.3 +5:30:45.1
98 20 374
374-1Elad Raz
374-2Andi Levy
Chainsmokers Masters 51:49.8 6:01:46.0 5:33:18.0 3:43:12.0 16:10:05.8 +5:31:44.6
99 21 345
345-1Adi Koren
345-2Daniel Kaminsky
דניאל ועדי Masters 52:51.8 5:37:41.0 5:55:25.0 3:44:23.0 16:10:20.8 +5:31:59.6
100 22 375
375-1Raz Shamai
375-2Ori Shacham
Raz&Ori Masters 51:45.7 5:51:47.0 5:48:03.0 3:39:11.0 16:10:46.7 +5:32:25.5
101 23 324
324-1David Moss
324-2Snir Herer
CCC Masters 50:24.7 5:35:08.0 5:47:56.0 3:58:11.0 16:11:39.7 +5:33:18.5
102 24 321
321-1Shahar Tamir
321-2Israel Shaviv
כפתורים 500 Masters 51:45.7 5:26:48.0 6:20:27.0 3:33:36.0 16:12:36.7 +5:34:15.5
103 9 521
521-1Rafael Farhi
521-2Ran Persberg
BULTHAUP Grand Masters 53:24.4 6:15:54.0 5:25:43.0 3:39:09.0 16:14:10.4 +5:35:49.2
104 58 75
75-1Hod Hovav
75-2Yuval Bar
El Nino Men 52:05.1 5:47:47.0 5:56:24.0 3:37:55.0 16:14:11.1 +5:35:49.9
105 59 54
54-1Asaf Inbar
54-2Yoni Wolff
asaf&yoni Men 54:41.6 5:55:44.0 5:45:31.0 3:38:19.0 16:14:15.6 +5:35:54.4
106 10 532
532-1Nitzan Hendler
532-2Nir Israeli
IGP1 Grand Masters 49:56.4 6:00:05.0 5:48:00.0 3:41:25.0 16:19:26.4 +5:41:05.2
107 25 310
310-1Zack Uchovsky
310-2Nimi Cohen
BikeIL Masters 51:32.9 5:45:20.0 6:00:27.0 3:42:43.0 16:20:02.9 +5:41:41.7
108 26 317
317-1Ronen Heinemann
317-2Barak Oknin
Team BikeWay Masters 52:45.7 5:39:44.0 6:05:19.0 3:44:13.0 16:22:01.7 +5:43:40.5
109 27 398
398-1Richard Lurie
398-2Robert Nicolella
The Excellence Group / JOC Masters 49:43.7 5:37:16.0 6:02:07.0 3:55:34.0 16:24:40.7 +5:46:19.5
110 60 82
82-1Eli Avzak
82-2Jan Nash
Adiga Cycling Men 52:43.6 5:55:39.0 5:48:39.0 3:50:00.0 16:27:01.6 +5:48:40.4
111 11 522
522-1Nitsan Dahan
522-2Niv Peles
Kal Bamishorim Grand Masters 54:12.1 5:58:47.0 5:42:09.0 3:55:27.0 16:30:35.1 +5:52:13.9
112 28 311
311-1Chen Tal
311-2Shy Shyman
Shy & Chen Masters 51:59.4 6:13:35.0 5:45:25.0 3:39:40.0 16:30:39.4 +5:52:18.2
113 61 73
73-1Yotam Novik
73-2Sagiv Kehila
Team Giant Mustache Men 54:09.1 5:48:49.0 5:54:56.0 3:52:55.0 16:30:49.1 +5:52:27.9
114 29 305
305-1Rostislav Gerasimov
305-2Mario Sermoneta
Rosti & Mario CCC Masters 54:43.7 5:54:38.0 5:47:16.0 3:56:56.0 16:33:33.7 +5:55:12.5
115 62 50
50-1Jonathan Stamler
50-2Daniel Stamler
Team Abu Men 53:04.1 6:00:31.0 5:55:13.0 3:45:58.0 16:34:46.1 +5:56:24.9
116 30 338
338-1Amit Gal Or
338-2Oren Sela
Amit & Oren Masters 51:30.5 5:59:55.0 5:57:56.0 3:45:42.0 16:35:03.5 +5:56:42.3
117 4 212
212-1Harel Swisa
212-2Yelena Yastrebov
Ncc team Mixed 53:44.4 5:40:35.0 6:01:07.0 4:00:13.0 16:35:39.4 +5:57:18.2
118 5 218
218-1Eli Altman
218-2Amanda Genez
Sunshine Ladies Mixed 55:01.4 6:06:59.0 5:37:46.0 3:56:44.0 16:36:30.4 +5:58:09.2
119 63 57
57-1Lior Battat
57-2Aviram Battat
B -team Men 57:16.3 6:05:08.0 5:50:32.0 3:46:56.0 16:39:52.3 +6:01:31.1
120 12 509
509-1Joerg Riedl
509-2Steffen Allert
Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team Grand Masters 57:09.1 6:11:53.0 5:37:48.0 3:53:57.0 16:40:47.1 +6:02:25.9
121 31 355
355-1Nachshon Vagmayster
355-2Rami Asraf
Shlomzion Masters 54:10.8 6:11:09.0 5:52:26.0 3:44:31.0 16:42:16.8 +6:03:55.6
122 64 66
66-1Sharon Leonzini
66-2Leonid Chapaev
^Leon Men 56:50.6 6:17:57.0 5:42:06.0 3:46:33.0 16:43:26.6 +6:05:05.4
123 32 327
327-1Avishay Bahar
327-2Liron Bahar
bahar team Masters 54:15.5 6:06:20.0 5:57:24.0 3:45:46.0 16:43:45.5 +6:05:24.3
124 33 320
320-1Gil Naor
320-2Boaz Haker
InterValley Masters 51:52.2 6:28:43.0 5:42:17.0 3:41:23.0 16:44:15.2 +6:05:54.0
125 6 202
202-1Eldad Ohayon
202-2Moran Feller
Bike Way Mixed 53:06.7 6:02:15.0 5:56:12.0 3:52:48.0 16:44:21.7 +6:06:00.5
126 65 85
85-1Jakee Abs
85-2Tamir Abs
JohnDeere Team Men 50:16.1 5:41:29.0 5:41:46.0 4:34:27.0 16:47:58.1 +6:09:36.9
127 66 39
39-1Yaniv Shabat
39-2Yaniv Akst
United Buttons Men 51:21.8 6:20:42.0 5:52:21.0 3:45:54.0 16:50:18.8 +6:11:57.6
128 67 88
88-1Yaron BarOn
88-2Guy Lifshits
yaron and guy Men 54:06.6 6:15:05.0 5:52:47.0 3:55:43.0 16:57:41.6 +6:19:20.4
129 34 318
318-1Gonen Wilf
318-2Tal Gamzu
GWGZ Masters 56:33.1 6:10:19.0 6:02:32.0 3:48:31.0 16:57:55.1 +6:19:33.9
130 68 91
91-1David Schwartz
91-2Alex Reitbort
Team MS Men 57:09.9 6:15:20.0 5:44:00.0 4:03:22.0 16:59:51.9 +6:21:30.7
131 69 65
65-1Yony Kalush
65-2Yoav Garibi
Team Vigo home Men 1:39:44.2 6:05:58.0 5:32:15.0 3:44:43.0 17:02:40.2 +6:24:19.0
132 35 361
361-1Arie Gurion
361-2Noam Alon
MARATHONYA - TBW Masters 54:52.4 6:04:40.0 6:02:18.0 4:01:30.0 17:03:20.4 +6:24:59.2
133 13 538
538-1Gadi Goldglas
538-2Livneh Zarfati
espresso team Grand Masters 55:52.4 5:55:42.0 6:12:07.0 4:00:11.0 17:03:52.4 +6:25:31.2
134 36 344
344-1Shay Shalom
344-2Arie Bar Or
zone3 Masters 50:58.5 6:40:56.0 5:51:46.0 3:44:34.0 17:08:14.5 +6:29:53.3
135 37 340
340-1Eyal Friedman
340-2Hadar Gat
Power Rangers Masters 54:38.5 6:19:04.0 5:57:37.0 3:56:59.0 17:08:18.5 +6:29:57.3
136 7 208
208-1Guy Gill
208-2Limor Hagani
ZONE3 Mixed 1:30:03.1 6:02:53.0 5:44:59.0 3:51:42.0 17:09:37.1 +6:31:15.9
137 38 351
351-1Guy Sasson
351-2Dani Gati
Magal Masters 55:00.1 6:23:42.0 5:52:36.0 4:02:34.0 17:13:52.1 +6:35:30.9
138 39 342
342-1Avi Gabay
342-2Arik Eitan
A&A Masters 55:50.5 6:33:08.0 5:57:05.0 3:51:20.0 17:17:23.5 +6:39:02.3
139 40 337
337-1Moshe Aharoni
337-2Gal Arie
LIONS Masters 54:02.6 6:18:53.0 6:09:35.0 4:01:11.0 17:23:41.6 +6:45:20.4
140 14 511
511-1Julian Zetler
511-2Issac Borochwitz
Sakkie?s Dream team Grand Masters 54:14.4 6:47:44.0 5:52:18.0 3:55:36.0 17:29:52.4 +6:51:31.2
141 41 343
343-1Tzach Cohen
343-2Yoav Horowitz
500watt Masters 57:45.9 6:24:17.0 6:16:17.0 3:52:22.0 17:30:41.9 +6:52:20.7
142 42 379
379-1Sagi Ben Zvi
379-2Oved Armoza
500TRI Masters 54:48.2 6:05:52.0 6:39:34.0 3:52:12.0 17:32:26.2 +6:54:05.0
143 43 362
362-1Stephan Gous
362-2Henk Adendorff
Anderson Transport Masters 51:54.2 6:24:40.0 6:13:49.0 4:03:59.0 17:34:22.2 +6:56:01.0
144 44 394
394-1Louis Anderson
394-2Heimer Anderson
Anderson Brothers Masters 53:48.2 6:24:41.0 6:13:49.0 4:03:58.0 17:36:16.2 +6:57:55.0
145 45 315
315-1Tsur Bdolach
315-2Maoz Paz-Tal
nir&tsur Masters 52:50.4 6:36:07.0 6:10:02.0 4:02:59.0 17:41:58.4 +7:03:37.2
146 70 58
58-1Aleksey Korablov
58-2Eran Ashkary
ErAl Men 55:32.9 6:17:59.0 6:22:01.0 4:12:58.0 17:48:30.9 +7:10:09.7
147 46 306
306-1Ilan Zimet
306-2Ido Dolev
GOOO SWISS Masters 53:45.7 6:22:53.0 6:21:43.0 4:11:03.0 17:49:24.7 +7:11:03.5
148 47 332
332-1Gil Musri
332-2Amit Tropper
Amit&Gil Masters 56:17.2 6:43:25.0 6:08:45.0 4:02:11.0 17:50:38.2 +7:12:17.0
149 48 353
353-1Ronen Pinhas
353-2Ran Tavor
RORA Masters 56:52.7 6:36:11.0 6:08:58.0 4:09:31.0 17:51:32.7 +7:13:11.5
150 71 47
47-1Sapir Biton
47-2Yuval Tal
Where's the Feed Zone Men 53:38.3 6:48:58.0 6:10:50.0 3:59:31.0 17:52:57.3 +7:14:36.1
151 49 307
307-1Guy Zukerman
307-2Ronen Ben Hamo
Team Israel Los Angeles Masters 54:43.2 6:21:04.0 6:27:20.0 4:10:47.0 17:53:54.2 +7:15:33.0
152 50 334
334-1Yaniv Alon
334-2Boaz Sokol
Fast Forward Masters 56:43.5 6:29:09.0 6:20:18.0 4:09:17.0 17:55:27.5 +7:17:06.3
153 8 219
219-1Alon Schaffer
219-2Tehila Wolf Schaffer
Tehilon Mixed 1:00:35.2 6:42:25.0 6:05:02.0 4:07:44.0 17:55:46.2 +7:17:25.0
154 9 204
204-1Sergio Lorenzo
204-2Natalia Montalvo
BIKE REVISTA Mixed 54:54.7 6:30:05.0 6:20:55.0 4:10:50.0 17:56:44.7 +7:18:23.5
155 51 309
309-1Peter Korsholm
309-2Nicolai Sjo
Club 71 Masters 52:41.7 6:10:02.0 6:15:46.0 4:40:09.0 17:58:38.7 +7:20:17.5
156 11 107
107-1Anastasiia Riabochkina
107-2Maria Petrova
SERPANTIN Women 55:50.5 6:30:31.0 6:22:10.0 4:13:43.0 18:02:14.5 +7:23:53.3
157 52 373
373-1Gil Ashery
373-2Hezi Sayar
HeziGil Masters 57:31.2 6:36:40.0 6:18:20.0 4:10:57.0 18:03:28.2 +7:25:07.0
158 53 354
354-1Didi Ankori
354-2Eli Zi
TeamToom Masters 55:26.3 6:46:22.0 6:17:37.0 4:09:22.0 18:08:47.3 +7:30:26.1
159 54 356
356-1Eyal Michaely
356-2Itay Teperberg
itay@eyal Masters 56:51.2 6:27:51.0 6:26:46.0 4:17:46.0 18:09:14.2 +7:30:53.0
160 55 330
330-1Nitzan Eshed
330-2Miron Eshed
TEAM ESHED Masters 56:31.5 6:28:05.0 6:36:58.0 4:08:16.0 18:09:50.5 +7:31:29.3
161 10 222
222-1Robert Levin
222-2Saar Burshtein
Roc team Mixed 1:01:50.1 6:43:33.0 6:23:55.0 4:15:42.0 18:25:00.1 +7:46:38.9
162 56 367
367-1Vlad Ramkovich
367-2Oleg Tchernishov
VO Masters 58:49.4 6:25:54.0 6:47:11.0 4:14:57.0 18:26:51.4 +7:48:30.2
163 57 368
368-1Haim Solomon
368-2Gadi Sade
TBW-Gadi-Haim Masters 56:49.5 6:48:38.0 6:32:44.0 4:09:29.0 18:27:40.5 +7:49:19.3
164 15 516
516-1Ofer Ben Michael
516-2Eli Shaked
Team Poleg Grand Masters 1:08:21.6 6:45:43.0 6:19:38.0 4:19:27.0 18:33:09.6 +7:54:48.4
165 72 99
99-1Tomáš Trávníček
99-2Martin Kantor
INVEST MTB TEAM III Men 55:56.8 6:55:28.0 6:24:02.0 4:19:51.0 18:35:17.8 +7:56:56.6
166 16 529
529-1Ram Golombik
529-2Yoni Deshe
Yoni & Ram Grand Masters 58:23.3 6:42:18.0 6:34:28.0 4:21:25.0 18:36:34.3 +7:58:13.1
167 17 540
540-1Azri Bayez
540-2Simon King
The Ballet dancers Grand Masters 55:16.6 6:45:31.0 6:35:05.0 4:21:27.0 18:37:19.6 +7:58:58.4
168 18 517
517-1Yoel Vinocur
517-2Ezra Sharabany
Grand Masters 1:03:08.1 6:49:19.0 6:36:34.0 4:10:35.0 18:39:36.1 +8:01:14.9
169 58 319
319-1Assaf Shacham
319-2Alon Erez
GCZ-MTB Masters 56:40.7 6:25:49.0 7:06:16.0 4:14:42.0 18:43:27.7 +8:05:06.5
170 73 37
37-1Samuel Attali
37-2Geva Yehoshua
Oakley Gili Optic Men 59:28.8 6:51:29.0 6:35:13.0 4:17:18.0 18:43:28.8 +8:05:07.6
171 19 535
535-1Izhar Jona
535-2Zion Sipouren
500WATT Grand Masters 56:21.9 6:54:17.0 6:39:13.0 4:15:31.0 18:45:22.9 +8:07:01.7
172 11 207
207-1Amir Shub
207-2Hadas Weiss
SWish Mixed 58:10.7 6:42:23.0 6:53:32.0 4:18:00.0 18:52:05.7 +8:13:44.5
173 20 518
518-1Nir Sever
518-2Muky Faingezicht
CCC-GeryATeam Grand Masters 56:16.1 6:50:25.0 6:44:29.0 4:23:29.0 18:54:39.1 +8:16:17.9
174 12 223
223-1Doron Amitz
223-2Adi Vainiger
Bike Israel Cycling LTD Mixed 58:06.9 7:56:13.0 6:05:24.0 3:56:24.0 18:56:07.9 +8:17:46.7
175 59 370
370-1Andrei Tsirkin
370-2Stefan Libman
MASTERS HAIFA Masters 55:46.4 7:11:57.0 6:35:12.0 4:13:46.0 18:56:41.4 +8:18:20.2
176 74 61
61-1Amjad Aabu saleh
61-2Saleh Mah
active way Men 50:06.6 6:57:19.0 7:04:21.0 4:05:45.0 18:57:31.6 +8:19:10.4
177 75 81
81-1Eyal Tareef
81-2Moran Amar
Julis warriors Men 1:00:18.3 6:55:25.0 6:40:55.0 4:26:19.0 19:02:57.3 +8:24:36.1
178 76 53
53-1Fima Ulitski
53-2Yoni Herbesman
Yoni and Fima Men 57:28.6 7:09:26.0 6:40:17.0 4:22:15.0 19:09:26.6 +8:31:05.4
179 77 64
64-1Aviram Gotlib
64-2Nadav Gotlib
Men 59:48.1 7:14:04.0 6:39:08.0 4:17:16.0 19:10:16.1 +8:31:54.9
180 13 214
214-1Sharon Vardi
214-2Leeat Atkins
GORDONIA Mixed 56:57.4 6:51:22.0 7:01:38.0 4:21:59.0 19:11:56.4 +8:33:35.2
181 78 41
41-1Ido Lippmann
41-2Tal Golan
lippmann-golan Men 59:18.8 6:59:28.0 6:39:15.0 4:44:05.0 19:22:06.8 +8:43:45.6
182 60 326
326-1Amit Novich
326-2Nir Nahmani
Nir@Amit Masters 1:04:32.7 6:45:53.0 7:00:56.0 4:31:18.0 19:22:39.7 +8:44:18.5
183 61 314
314-1Guy Shalev
314-2Ori Levi
Team Bike Way Masters 57:11.5 7:02:43.0 6:55:26.0 4:27:25.0 19:22:45.5 +8:44:24.3
184 21 536
536-1Yehonatan Peri
536-2Yakir Nirgad
Yakintan Grand Masters 58:31.4 7:06:45.0 6:50:54.0 4:28:41.0 19:24:51.4 +8:46:30.2
185 62 366
366-1Lior Meidan
366-2Erez Winshtat
Hoad lion heart Masters 59:23.2 6:56:42.0 6:58:22.0 4:31:58.0 19:26:25.2 +8:48:04.0
186 63 386
386-1Tomer Nobel
386-2Ilan Kurz
Team Physiother Masters 56:55.4 6:58:11.0 7:07:06.0 4:25:03.0 19:27:15.4 +8:48:54.2
187 14 216
216-1Tzvika Gefen
216-2Limor Damti
the tigers Mixed 59:27.4 6:59:55.0 7:05:47.0 4:25:22.0 19:30:31.4 +8:52:10.2
188 64 322
322-1Yaniv Kalif
322-2Patricio Tanner
RuNUTS217 Masters 1:01:30.7 7:03:34.0 6:47:35.0 4:41:33.0 19:34:12.7 +8:55:51.5
189 65 350
350-1Chen Fried
350-2Yanay Kleiner
Fire&Rain Masters 54:59.3 6:09:38.0 8:15:55.0 4:17:46.0 19:38:18.3 +8:59:57.1
190 66 395
395-1David Elhiany
395-2Avidan Asaraf
avidan&david Masters 59:56.5 7:09:56.0 7:09:01.0 4:25:10.0 19:44:03.5 +9:05:42.3
191 67 393
393-1Yossi Asulin
393-2Boris Bresh
TeamFun Masters 1:00:02.2 7:13:13.0 7:03:03.0 4:40:14.0 19:56:32.2 +9:18:11.0
192 22 530
530-1Ohad Saban
530-2Asaf Ben Michael
Asaf&Ohad Grand Masters 57:07.6 6:56:10.0 7:18:47.0 4:47:02.0 19:59:06.6 +9:20:45.4
193 68 364
364-1Udi Abas
364-2Bashier Amar
MOUNTAIN GOAT Masters 1:00:10.9 7:23:53.0 7:06:36.0 4:29:11.0 19:59:50.9 +9:21:29.7
194 23 541
541-1Matityahu Eldad
541-2Erez Cohen
Team Bill 2 Grand Masters 1:28:43.3 6:55:12.0 6:58:41.0 4:39:11.0 20:01:47.3 +9:23:26.1
195 69 333
333-1Doron Masvary
333-2Gil Zeller
CCC Masters 57:50.2 7:10:48.0 7:12:18.0 4:42:03.0 20:02:59.2 +9:24:38.0
196 24 520
520-1Menahem Singer
520-2Eldad Meiron
Pulp fiction Grand Masters 1:00:44.9 7:20:59.0 7:22:59.0 4:33:15.0 20:17:57.9 +9:39:36.7
197 79 93
93-1Christopher Opetnik
93-2Markus Simschitz
Austria Men 59:07.1 7:22:30.0 7:16:23.0 4:41:28.0 20:19:28.1 +9:41:06.9
198 70 339
339-1Yiftach Gilady
339-2Noam Heymann
GILADY Masters 1:01:32.7 7:41:49.0 7:05:43.0 4:33:13.0 20:22:17.7 +9:43:56.5
199 25 534
534-1Amir Stein
534-2Dror Nagel
Misgav Agalot Grand Masters 58:11.1 7:42:47.0 7:11:10.0 4:41:04.0 20:33:12.1 +9:54:50.9
200 71 346
346-1Zeev Bozhko
346-2Shay Cahal
old cranks Masters 1:00:30.7 7:10:31.0 7:37:33.0 4:52:15.0 20:40:49.7 +10:02:28.5
201 26 519
519-1Alon Wolf
519-2Yariv Alon
Ofnaim baemek Grand Masters 1:10:34.4 7:28:35.0 7:20:14.0 4:42:53.0 20:42:16.4 +10:03:55.2
202 72 316
316-1Avi Friedrich
316-2Nimrod Eldar
The Rhino's Masters 1:01:35.5 7:27:48.0 7:32:46.0 4:40:57.0 20:43:06.5 +10:04:45.3
203 73 359
359-1Itai Ziedenberg
359-2Adar Teichner
AI Riders Masters 1:04:09.2 7:31:39.0 7:24:42.0 4:46:44.0 20:47:14.2 +10:08:53.0
204 74 325
325-1Michael Shkolnik
325-2Mordi Kuperman
M&M Masters 59:42.2 7:21:49.0 7:35:35.0 4:54:47.0 20:51:53.2 +10:13:32.0
205 80 36
36-1Aryeh Shalev
36-2Evgeny Galsky
BA LA GAN Men 1:00:18.3 7:37:38.0 7:30:27.0 4:46:46.0 20:55:09.3 +10:16:48.1
206 27 526
526-1Eli Sherf
526-2Ami Shaked
eli&ami Grand Masters 1:01:10.6 7:41:56.0 7:30:54.0 4:42:05.0 20:56:05.6 +10:17:44.4
207 75 358
358-1Ori Amir
358-2Eli Haham
ירקונז' Masters 1:02:37.9 7:43:34.0 7:27:59.0 4:48:02.0 21:02:12.9 +10:23:51.7
208 81 35
35-1Alexander Sonis
35-2Marcel Leyton
Cyclink Israel Men 1:34:45.3 7:32:55.0 7:21:04.0 4:36:44.0 21:05:28.3 +10:27:07.1
209 28 523
523-1Gil Weiner
523-2Itzik Azriel
TEAMTSETSU Grand Masters 1:01:46.9 7:40:10.0 7:36:05.0 4:49:06.0 21:07:07.9 +10:28:46.7
210 15 215
215-1Nhevo Kaufman
215-2Sigalit Kaufman
Kaufman's Mixed 1:02:37.4 7:34:05.0 7:34:42.0 4:58:07.0 21:09:31.4 +10:31:10.2
211 76 378
378-1Alon Segal
378-2David Enbal
Knacken Drunken Masters 1:01:40.5 7:35:49.0 7:36:25.0 5:03:48.0 21:17:42.5 +10:39:21.3
212 77 347
347-1Alexey Migranov
347-2Jean- Paul Lecaros
Scalpels Masters 1:00:13.5 7:34:23.0 7:27:05.0 5:16:12.0 21:17:53.5 +10:39:32.3
213 78 385
385-1Gil Markovitz
385-2Avi Aizik
Gorillas Masters 1:01:03.2 7:56:25.0 7:27:55.0 4:57:24.0 21:22:47.2 +10:44:26.0
214 79 352
352-1Chen Goldfain
352-2Dudy Ashkenazy
Inch By inch Masters 1:05:11.2 7:50:19.0 7:52:08.0 4:51:01.0 21:38:39.2 +11:00:18.0
215 82 49
49-1Oren Schwartz
49-2Or Marom
OSOM Men 1:04:20.8 8:15:15.0 7:30:20.0 4:49:20.0 21:39:15.8 +11:00:54.6
216 16 221
221-1Arik Kleiman
221-2Ayelet Kleiman
The Klaimans Mixed 1:07:44.1 7:28:22.0 7:04:21.0 6:21:50.0 22:02:17.1 +11:23:55.9
217 83 71
71-1Haroon Kataz
71-2Yanal Shogen
ADIGA RIDERS Men 59:49.8 8:09:01.0 8:03:31.0 4:50:40.0 22:03:01.8 +11:24:40.6
218 29 543
543-1Emmanuel Elalouf
543-2Gilles Guelennoc
LATTITUDE 55 Grand Masters 1:05:13.6 7:53:05.0 8:13:20.0 5:21:30.0 22:33:08.6 +11:54:47.4
219 30 525
525-1Nir Naveh
525-2Hugo Jan Trago
The porcupines Grand Masters 59:06.6 7:54:12.0 8:19:17.0 5:23:48.0 22:36:23.6 +11:58:02.4
220 31 528
528-1Michael Gdalevich
528-2Tzahi Tzuri
ONE HEALTH Grand Masters 1:02:47.6 8:45:10.0 8:25:21.0 5:28:27.0 23:41:45.6 +13:03:24.4
221 80 372
372-1Adi Deutsch
372-2Lahat Mayan
team giant Masters 1:05:28.4 8:42:02.0 8:47:26.0 5:49:57.0 24:24:53.4 +13:46:32.2
222 81 391
391-1Udi Abadi-Fishel
391-2Alon Cohen
Country Club Gan Evron Masters 1:49:15.3 8:09:45.0 8:51:28.0 5:36:20.0 24:26:48.3 +13:48:27.1
IF1 62
62-1Lior Haklay
62-2Guy Abadi
Team Bikeway Men 47:26.6 5:05:57.0 4:31:12.0 3:14:27.0 13:39:02.6 +3:00:41.4
IF1 507
507-1Ronen Shirizly
507-2Hagay Anaby
eshkolot team Grand Masters 47:42.6 5:04:12.0 4:55:34.0 3:16:56.0 14:04:24.6 +3:26:03.4
IF1 357
357-1Lior Biton
357-2Vitaly Frost
grand ncc Masters 48:02.7 5:01:52.0 5:00:37.0 3:27:57.0 14:18:28.7 +3:40:07.5
IF2 335
335-1Ziv Ben-Yehuda
335-2Moran Mainz
Team HOBIT Masters 48:17.4 6:06:37.0 4:40:15.0 3:17:40.0 14:52:49.4 +4:14:28.2
IF2 365
365-1Adi Froumin
365-2Amit Avrahami
A-team Masters 51:22.5 5:24:45.0 5:26:19.0 3:28:59.0 15:11:25.5 +4:33:04.3
IF2 97
97-1Mosa Shogan
97-2Sausar Sagas
Adiga Cycling Men 49:43.8 5:40:46.0 5:32:23.0 3:31:04.0 15:33:56.8 +4:55:35.6
IF2 502
502-1Issy Zimmerman
502-2John O'Connor
TEAM JOC CYCLES Grand Masters 48:02.7 6:47:40.0 4:50:47.0 3:25:56.0 15:52:25.7 +5:14:04.5
IF1 331
331-1Matan Philipson
331-2Shamai Becker
Matan&Shamai Masters 50:33.1 6:11:15.0 5:29:01.0 3:24:31.0 15:55:20.1 +5:16:58.9
IF1 533
533-1Noam Biran
533-2Tzur Sade
HD TREK Galilee Grand Masters 56:05.9 5:54:18.0 5:53:55.0 3:48:15.0 16:32:33.9 +5:54:12.7
IF1 513
513-1Doron Dicastro
513-2Pieter Van Rooyen
Pieter & Doron Grand Masters 54:24.1 6:21:31.0 5:45:46.0 4:04:02.0 17:05:43.1 +6:27:21.9
IF1 79
79-1Aviad Rayfer
79-2Itay Rayfer
THE RAYFER'S Men 58:36.8 6:24:22.0 6:02:09.0 3:51:09.0 17:16:16.8 +6:37:55.6
IF2 376
376-1Ronen Fidel
376-2Ruby Saadon
R&R team Masters 53:04.0 6:36:10.0 5:37:39.0 4:17:19.0 17:24:12.0 +6:45:50.8
IF1 44
44-1Uri Ben Tzur
44-2Yaacov Saar Idan
Uri & Kiko Men 56:10.1 6:23:45.0 5:56:55.0 4:10:52.0 17:27:42.1 +6:49:20.9
IF2 69
69-1Ran Trifon
69-2Yotam Fiibish
Sigma Men 51:07.8 6:39:57.0 6:20:24.0 3:59:33.0 17:51:01.8 +7:12:40.6
IF1 369
369-1Ruben Sher
369-2Kobi Pinto
Cyclink Israel Masters 55:23.0 6:50:41.0 6:20:56.0 4:08:44.0 18:15:44.0 +7:37:22.8
IF2 396
396-1Raz Alon
396-2Refael Levi
SV707 Masters 1:00:45.9 6:54:20.0 6:10:10.0 4:12:02.0 18:17:17.9 +7:38:56.7
IF1 89
89-1Waseem Hussein
89-2Bassam Talhamy
Shfaram riders Men 58:53.6 6:58:40.0 7:08:23.0 3:40:31.0 18:46:27.6 +8:08:06.4
IF2 349
349-1Kobi Yaffe
349-2Paz Bernart
Menashkes Beer Masters 58:01.2 6:55:37.0 6:44:44.0 4:11:56.0 18:50:18.2 +8:11:57.0
IF2 544
544-1Avihu Raymond
544-2Moti Cohen
Avi & Moti Grand Masters 1:15:02.9 6:56:32.0 6:37:23.0 4:11:49.0 19:00:46.9 +8:22:25.7
IF1 312
312-1Tomer Osher
312-2Amit Adar
Team Snoopy Masters 57:05.7 7:35:21.0 6:10:26.0 4:42:21.0 19:25:13.7 +8:46:52.5
IF2 210
210-1Avia Mor
210-2Stav Ginat
stavia Mixed 1:01:33.4 7:44:02.0 6:39:18.0 4:33:32.0 19:58:25.4 +9:20:04.2
IF1 217
217-1Felix Baron
217-2Yulia Libman
Team Shafan Mixed 1:01:28.4 7:32:51.0 7:25:50.0 4:12:30.0 20:12:39.4 +9:34:18.2
IF1 55
55-1Elad Bleistein
55-2Yaron Lavie
Freedom Riders Men 1:04:36.8 8:05:15.0 6:49:15.0 4:21:26.0 20:20:32.8 +9:42:11.6
IF2 43
43-1Arie Margalit
43-2Guy Shuster
Arie & Guy Men 1:04:12.9 8:08:02.0 7:11:55.0 4:27:26.0 20:51:35.9 +10:13:14.7
IF2 399
399-1Zvika Neeman
399-2Udi Mizrachi
Law and Econ Masters 54:03.2 7:05:16.0 7:13:33.0 5:41:01.0 20:53:53.2 +10:15:32.0
IF2 384
384-1Emanuel Stanciu
384-2Gilles Attal
Egozi Masters 1:14:34.2 8:02:14.0 7:44:58.0 4:33:34.0 21:35:20.2 +10:56:59.0
IF1 213
213-1Omer Yishay
213-2Nirit Sarig
Boolish Mixed 1:07:18.9 7:57:50.0 7:54:37.0 5:06:37.0 22:06:22.9 +11:28:01.7
IF1 209
209-1Gil Aizengart
209-2Orna Ratson
Mixed 1:03:13.1 7:41:10.0 8:02:09.0 6:24:35.0 23:11:07.1 +12:32:45.9
IF2 542
542-1Darek Kurek
542-2Krzysztof Marciniak
Absolutebikes Grand Masters 1:03:17.1 8:07:31.0 8:47:35.0 5:33:02.0 23:31:25.1 +12:53:03.9
IF1 348
348-1Erez Latner
348-2Idan Laifer
Mega Or Masters 1:00:54.7 8:04:47.0 8:59:58.0 5:28:06.0 23:33:45.7 +12:55:24.5
  78
78-1Oran Gonen
78-2Asaf Brode
Fitzone Men 48:27.1 5:22:13.0 5:48:45.0 3:29:06.0 - -
  537
537-1Noam Feig
537-2Eli Ben Shushan
Cycologia Grand Masters 1:04:32.6 9:43:38.0 8:45:25.0 5:50:13.0 - -
DNF 527
527-1Barak Pikarski
527-2Eyal Kaufman
The next challenge Grand Masters 1:08:40.1 - 8:15:45.0 5:31:36.0 - -
DNF 205
205-1Adam Kjellstroem
205-2Emma Igelstrom
Specialized Gothenburg Mixed 1:04:49.9 - - 4:58:27.0 - -
DNF 63
63-1Anan Polak
63-2Boaz Gotfrid
Team Nof-Carmel Men 52:06.9 5:53:35.0 - - - -
DNF 115
115-1Ivonne Kraft
115-2Brigitte Becker-Jenkner
derfaller1 Women 55:29.3 6:18:12.0 - - - -
DNF 336
336-1Ido Carmon
336-2Tamir Jacobson
Tamir&Ido Masters 59:35.7 6:58:20.0 - - - -
DNS 371
371-1Tamir Mor
371-2Dror Huber
Dere Dere Masters 59:51.7 7:20:18.0 - 4:11:42.0 - -
DNS 390
390-1Erez Raymond
390-2Doron Raymond
Raymond?s Masters 1:13:05.9 - - 5:41:00.0 - -
DNS 508
508-1Reiner Fritz
508-2Edwin Urs Schlaegel
derfaller2 Grand Masters 1:11:36.8 5:50:31.0 6:40:43.0 - - -
DNS 211
211-1Shahar Dahan
211-2Hadas Dahan
Mom&Dad Racing Team Mixed 58:33.9 7:05:23.0 - - - -
DSQ 59
59-1Elad Gaon
59-2Yehuda Packer
packman team Men 52:03.1 6:27:22.0 5:35:59.0 3:40:31.0 - -
DSQ 220
220-1Dany Yakovson
220-2Maor Meir Shafrir
d.m Mixed 59:18.4 - - 4:22:02.0 - -
DSQ 40
40-1Patxi Cia
40-2Victor Maestra sola
Izquierdo Ib??ez-ciclos Montoya Men - - - - - -
DSQ 515
515-1Avner Maimon
515-2Ari Margolis
AM² Grand Masters - - - - - -